inside prison
 

Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2

Idaho
State Inmate & Offender Search
The following correctional supervision record (the "Record") was collected from the official state department of corrections website (see below for source link). This Record may not reflect actual, complete, or up-to-date data. If you believe this Record is in error (i.e. out-of-date, incorrect offense/sentence details, record expunged, etc), please send an email to: admin@insideprison.com, along with a direct link to this page and any other details available. Once verified, the record will be modified or removed, free of charge. Insideprison.com does not provide consumer reports, and, as such, strictly prohibits any use of this Record to make decisions about someone's credit, employment, tenancy or any other purposes that would require FCRA compliance.
There are 119 people with incarceration and correctional supervision records in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho in our database.

Choose a name from the list below to see a more detailed incarceration record for current or historical inmates, or a more detailed correctional supervision record for probationers and parolees who are or have been under correctional supervision in this area. Details include offense descriptions, offense dates, sentencing details, case docket numbers, custody/supervision status, and biographical details.

Search Inmates By Name

Search Inmates in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho

1 | 2 |
Dominic A Hoffman
Shoshone County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Cody A Richardson
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Robert Aaron Johnson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Francisco Acuna Stratton
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
David Allen Riley
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Carl Anthony Green
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jose Aurelio Pedraza
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Eytchison Bruce Wayne
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Benjamin Charles Fisher
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Kyle Christopher Flood
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Larry Curtiss Erickson
Bear Lake County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Hincks Dale B
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Valenzuela Daniel
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Prieto Daniel J
Franklin County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Lucas Darnell Francke
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Brandon Dean Granum
Boise County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Eddie Dean Lundquist
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Khounnorath Dennis Oscar
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Robert Dewayne Bradford
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Gage Dillon Templin
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
John Dirk Stafford
Fremont County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ethan Douglas Taki
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Zachariah Dustan Ingram
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Kenneth E C Mcculloch
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jonathan E Ratain
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Daniel Edward Gilda
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Scott Edwin Buss
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Duane Edwin Hammeren Jr
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Cole Everett-James Wyant
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Peter Fabian Morales
Shoshone County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Michael Fain
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ian Francis Fahey
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Steven Fred Halkar
Jefferson County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Brian Gail Olson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Armando Gallegos
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Eriberto Garcia
Owyhee County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Shane Garrett Heck
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Cecil Gerald Daniels
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Rogelio Gonzalez
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Willie Harold James
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Gonzalez Iain Jose
Blaine County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Joseph J Deyo
Jefferson County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Nicholas J Mowitch
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Rudy J Romo Jr
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Timothy J Webster
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Wilkie J Wilkerson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jonathan J Winterbottom
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ryan Jake Taylor
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Devin James Guardiola
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Anthony James Kuhlman
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
David James Tong
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Anthony James Weaver
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Andrew Jay Wangsgard
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
David Jay Watkins
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Billy Joe Lee
Jefferson County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Michael John Chapman
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Basham John Glenn
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ricky John Rodriguez
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Christopher Jon King
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Goughnour Jordan Connor
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Steven L Goss
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
David Lavern Sheridan
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Larry Lee Brewer
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ronnie Lee Fenstermaker
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jeremy Lee Lewis
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Charles Lee Nelson
Boise County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Dustin Levi Wells
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Christopher M Perini
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Rolando Madrigal Figueroa
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Dustin Mark Johnston
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Aaron Matthew Mccue
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Luke Max Parkinson
Franklin County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Fernando Medrano Jr
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Anthony Michael Cummings
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Covey Michael Donald
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Anthony Michael Moore
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jeremy Michael Payne
Gem County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Joseph Michael Quinones
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Adam Michael Seligman
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Joel Michael Todd
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Roberto Mier-Leon
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Roger Nathan Chriswell
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Richardson Nicholas R
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
David Nickoli Rigas
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Vernon O Calhoun
Lewis County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Emanuel Olegovich Sagan
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Juan Ortega Martinez Jr
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Meyer Patrick Ryan
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
John Paul Langley
Elmore County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Ryan Paul Neale
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Clayton R Robertson
Idaho County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Christopher Ramirez
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Jesse Ray Pina
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Aaron Richard Bujko
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Christopher Robbie Lopez
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Dailey Robert Kavanaugh
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Marty Robert Martin
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Climer Robert Sherman
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Case Roscoe Armstrong
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
Henry Roy Loman
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho
1 | 2 |

Search Offenders By Adjudicating County in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2, Idaho

Ada County
26 offenders
Bannock County
9 offenders
Bear Lake County
1 offender
Bingham County
1 offender
Blaine County
1 offender
Boise County
2 offenders
Bonner County
5 offenders
Bonneville County
6 offenders
Canyon County
23 offenders
Elmore County
1 offender
Franklin County
2 offenders
Fremont County
2 offenders
Gem County
1 offender
Idaho County
1 offender
Jefferson County
3 offenders
Jerome County
1 offender
Kootenai County
16 offenders
Lewis County
1 offender
Madison County
1 offender
Nez Perce County
6 offenders
Owyhee County
1 offender
Shoshone County
2 offenders
Twin Falls County
7 offenders

Get Driving Directions to Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 2

Inmate Search

To search for inmates incarcerated in county & city jails, and state and federal prisons (not necessarily sex offenders), use the Inmate Search tool. The county jail database contains links to almost 3,000 county jails and detention facilities, while the state inmate search contains incarceration profiles of over 2 million inmates, and probationers or parolees currently or historically under correctional supervision.

People Search

To search for all people (not just inmates) by first name, last name, and state, use the people search. Search sources include several public records databases, address directories, search engines, and social media websites.

Inmate Search News

Search is on for inmate accidentally released from Colorado jail
Saturday, April 8, 2017
A Colorado inmate was able to escape jail by posing as another inmate that.


Search for Escaped Inmate in Ellis County
Sunday, April 2, 2017
North Texas law enforcement officials are searching for a teen who escaped from guards in Ellis County Wednesday.


Search underway after inmate escapes in Sabine Parish
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Authorities are trying to track down an inmate who escaped in Sabine Parish.


Three inmates escape Athens County correctional facility, one apprehended
Sunday, April 2, 2017
NELSONVILLE, Ohio- Authorities have captured one man and continue to search for two others who escaped from SEPTA Correctional Facility in Nelsonville


Man Accused of Helping Callahan County Inmate Escape Self-Surrenders
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
A man accused of helping an inmate escape from the Callahan County Jail nearly two weeks ago has turned himself in to authorities.


Oklahoma DOC unveils new inmate search feature
Thursday, March 9, 2017
TULSA, Okla. (KTUL) -  The Oklahoma Department of Corrections has unveiled a new online inmate search feature available to the public.According to the


Search continues for Inmate who escaped from Lawrence County work release
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Austen Larry Williams, 29, of Town Creek, walked away from the countys maintenance shop during work detail Wednesday afternoon, Sheriff Gene Mitchell


see all inmate search news.
Connect

Explore

Home | Terms | Contact | Site Map

 

© insideprison.com. All rights reserved.