inside prison
 

Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3

Idaho
State Inmate & Offender Search
The following correctional supervision record (the "Record") was collected from the official state department of corrections website (see below for source link). This Record may not reflect actual, complete, or up-to-date data. If you believe this Record is in error (i.e. out-of-date, incorrect offense/sentence details, record expunged, etc), please send an email to: admin@insideprison.com, along with a direct link to this page and any other details available. Once verified, the record will be modified or removed, free of charge. Insideprison.com does not provide consumer reports, and, as such, strictly prohibits any use of this Record to make decisions about someone's credit, employment, tenancy or any other purposes that would require FCRA compliance.
There are 95 people with incarceration and correctional supervision records in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho in our database.

Choose a name from the list below to see a more detailed incarceration record for current or historical inmates, or a more detailed correctional supervision record for probationers and parolees who are or have been under correctional supervision in this area. Details include offense descriptions, offense dates, sentencing details, case docket numbers, custody/supervision status, and biographical details.

Search Inmates By Name

Search Inmates in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho

Michael Adam Curtis
Boise County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Adolfo Fuertes
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Collin Alan Schmidt
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Antonio Alba-Granados
Payette County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Lamar Albert Pierce
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Scott Allen Burkman
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Michael Allen Curtis
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Allen Ott
Adams County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Patrick Andrew Brandt Scanlin
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Haroian Andrew Cortland
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jose Angel Chavez
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Joe Anthony Deluna
Payette County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Michael Anthony Koch
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Bill Anthony Travis
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Pedro Antonio York
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Arthur Malone
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Julian Austin Martinez
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Dennis B Wilson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Christopher Burgess
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Porfirio C Cerda
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Charles Dickerson
Boundary County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Donald Charles Frye
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Anthony Childers
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Joshua Curtis Combs
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Ralph D Adermann
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Steven Dalton Fitzgerald
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Christian Daniel Saganski
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jeremiah Daniel Weaver
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Richard David Mccullough
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Dean Carter Jr
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Darcy Dean Murphy
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Sean Del Anderson
Jefferson County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Marquitos Diego Hernandez
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Michael Eddie Bursey
Idaho County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Thomas Edward Ford
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Anthony Edward Hill
Latah County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Scott Edward Walters
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
John Ellis Manning
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Brandon Eric Lysiak
Boundary County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Christopher Eugene Henderson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Mausling Frank Mark
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
James Frederieck Pittman
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Brett Harold Charlton
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Ruben Hernandez
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Gabriel Hernandez
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Kaylin Hildreth
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Justin J Loera
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Tyrail James Gough
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Colt James Seward
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Napolean Jarvon St Clair
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Tomme Jon Ragsdale
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Daniel Joseph Lyle
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Sterling Joseph Morrison
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Adkins Justin Michael
Lemhi County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Troy Lamar Harrell
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Kevin Lane Bennett
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Michael Lawrence Parker
Jerome County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
George Leard Hasty
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Torrey Lee Friedrich
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Darin Lee Meeks
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Charles Lee Tigner
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Story Lee Wood
Shoshone County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Joshua Leroy Crawford
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
John Leroy Pena
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Zachariah Levi Boekholder
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Wilson Lewis Adakai
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Justin M Sims
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Wiliam M Walters
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jesus Manuel Perez
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Victor Mark Otero
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jose Martin Aguilar Jr
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Warne Mateo Foruria
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Nick Mcdowell Hensley
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Anthony Michael Lestage
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Anthony Michael Rodriguez
Shoshone County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Brandon Michael Worring
Jerome County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jacob Milton Frye
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Johnny Paul Newcomb
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Bradley R Bronson
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
John R Sloan
Elmore County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David Ray Cruse
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Richard Ray Schlapkohl
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Steven Richard Keniston
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Gary Richard Wright
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Cody Ryan Baxter
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Eric Scott Lindsay
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Austin Seldon Blakely
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Matthew Shawn Hayes
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jorge Soto Molina
Payette County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Cory T Mclam
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Jonathan Thomas Walters
Latah County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Walcy Vali Ngirngotel
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
David W Bigler
Owyhee County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Ryan W Kennedy
Gem County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho
Chancelour Zachary Upchurch
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho

Search Offenders By Adjudicating County in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3, Idaho

Ada County
40 offenders
Adams County
1 offender
Bannock County
3 offenders
Bingham County
4 offenders
Boise County
1 offender
Bonner County
2 offenders
Bonneville County
4 offenders
Boundary County
2 offenders
Canyon County
8 offenders
Cassia County
2 offenders
Elmore County
1 offender
Gem County
1 offender
Idaho County
1 offender
Jefferson County
1 offender
Jerome County
2 offenders
Kootenai County
5 offenders
Latah County
2 offenders
Lemhi County
1 offender
Nez Perce County
2 offenders
Owyhee County
1 offender
Payette County
3 offenders
Shoshone County
2 offenders
Twin Falls County
6 offenders

Get Driving Directions to Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 3

Inmate Search

To search for inmates incarcerated in county & city jails, and state and federal prisons (not necessarily sex offenders), use the Inmate Search tool. The county jail database contains links to almost 3,000 county jails and detention facilities, while the state inmate search contains incarceration profiles of over 2 million inmates, and probationers or parolees currently or historically under correctional supervision.

People Search

To search for all people (not just inmates) by first name, last name, and state, use the people search. Search sources include several public records databases, address directories, search engines, and social media websites.

Inmate Search News

Search is on for inmate accidentally released from Colorado jail
Saturday, April 8, 2017
A Colorado inmate was able to escape jail by posing as another inmate that.


Search for Escaped Inmate in Ellis County
Sunday, April 2, 2017
North Texas law enforcement officials are searching for a teen who escaped from guards in Ellis County Wednesday.


Search underway after inmate escapes in Sabine Parish
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Authorities are trying to track down an inmate who escaped in Sabine Parish.


Three inmates escape Athens County correctional facility, one apprehended
Sunday, April 2, 2017
NELSONVILLE, Ohio- Authorities have captured one man and continue to search for two others who escaped from SEPTA Correctional Facility in Nelsonville


Man Accused of Helping Callahan County Inmate Escape Self-Surrenders
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
A man accused of helping an inmate escape from the Callahan County Jail nearly two weeks ago has turned himself in to authorities.


Oklahoma DOC unveils new inmate search feature
Thursday, March 9, 2017
TULSA, Okla. (KTUL) -  The Oklahoma Department of Corrections has unveiled a new online inmate search feature available to the public.According to the


Search continues for Inmate who escaped from Lawrence County work release
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Austen Larry Williams, 29, of Town Creek, walked away from the countys maintenance shop during work detail Wednesday afternoon, Sheriff Gene Mitchell


see all inmate search news.
Connect

Explore

Home | Terms | Contact | Site Map

 

© insideprison.com. All rights reserved.