inside prison
 

Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4

Idaho
State Inmate & Offender Search
The following correctional supervision record (the "Record") was collected from the official state department of corrections website (see below for source link). This Record may not reflect actual, complete, or up-to-date data. If you believe this Record is in error (i.e. out-of-date, incorrect offense/sentence details, record expunged, etc), please send an email to: admin@insideprison.com, along with a direct link to this page and any other details available. Once verified, the record will be modified or removed, free of charge. Insideprison.com does not provide consumer reports, and, as such, strictly prohibits any use of this Record to make decisions about someone's credit, employment, tenancy or any other purposes that would require FCRA compliance.
There are 111 people with incarceration and correctional supervision records in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho in our database.

Choose a name from the list below to see a more detailed incarceration record for current or historical inmates, or a more detailed correctional supervision record for probationers and parolees who are or have been under correctional supervision in this area. Details include offense descriptions, offense dates, sentencing details, case docket numbers, custody/supervision status, and biographical details.

Search Inmates By Name

Search Inmates in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho

1 | 2 |
Kyle Alan Whitmire
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Hugh Alan Wilcox
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Joseph Alexander Desilva
Gooding County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Joseph Allen Aasa
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jeremy Andrew Lee
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Peter Anthony Labarbera
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Robert Arthur Fleming
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Trevor Austin Loveland
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason B Mcalpine
Oneida County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Allen Blair Cheney
Gooding County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason Boyd Ivey
Jerome County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
William Bradley Musser
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Michael Brandon Frandsen
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Sean Brian Blaser
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Austin Brinton Baxter
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Attie Bryan A
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Timothy C Higgins Jr
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Alex C Lee
Washington County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason Chad Cartier
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
William Christopher Lewis
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Eric Christopher Nasker
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Chris Claude Morrison
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Clayton Craig Garro
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Hastings Daniel Dean
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Chandler Daray Carrell
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Mullins Darren Lee
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Austin David Mcgee
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Nicholas David Milloway
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Louis Deerborne Logan-Snow
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Erik E Garcia-Murillo
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Wilkerson Earl W
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Heath Edward Thomas
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Marienau Eric David
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jeffery Eugene Gilbert
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Kevin Eugene Hansen
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Riewald Evan Charles
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Joseph Gage Leiterman
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Robert Glen Wolf
Boundary County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Anthony Glenn Herron Jr
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Mcatee Gregory Allen
Latah County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Gordon H Kemp Jr
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Lloyd Harrison Harrod Iv
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason Ibarra
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Thomas Infante
Payette County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Braden J Fox
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Kam J Peterson
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Francisco J Villa-Soto
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jonathan J Woods
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Daniel J. Christiansen
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jessey James Baker Jr
Bingham County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Michael James Dyreson
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Kevin James Hall
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Darryl James Holm
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Arthur Jason Powell
Idaho County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason Jay Dobson
Madison County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Elmer Jay Lybbert
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christopher Jay Winward
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christopher Jerome Goedhart
Gooding County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
William John Becklund
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christopher John Farmer
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Trevor John Taft
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jr Jose C Madrigal
Elmore County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Caleb Joseph Crowley
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Daniel Joseph Leroy Cutshall
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Cody Joseph Wonacott
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Antonio Juan Arias
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Richard Justin Wilkerson
Bonner County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Eugene K Bergener
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Daniel L Matthews
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Steven Lasaro Alaniz
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Gary Lee Allison
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christopher Lee Servin
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Stephen Lloyd James
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christopher Louis Gaudenzi
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
James M Fewkes
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Luis M Palomares Jr
Washington County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Thomas Mac Henson
Valley County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christian Nicolas Hernandez
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Myshawn Nyman Beard
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Charles Oliver Bush Jr
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
David P Moore
Canyon County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jeffery Paul Michael Shell
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Eric Paul Strong
Jerome County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Anthon Ray Henderson
Kootenai County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Aaron Richard Knickrehm
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Jason Richard Millett
Bannock County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
James Robert Morand
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Horace Roland Boyer Iii
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Armando Ruiz
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Justin Seth Sellars
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Scott Seward-Smith
Madison County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Travis Shane Mai
Cassia County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Pablo Solis
Twin Falls County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Skyler Standley
Bonneville County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Joshua Steven Schmidt
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Morgan Steven Seely
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Steven T Page
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Phillips Terry D
Nez Perce County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Gary Thomas Gloe
Ada County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
Christian Thomas Irving
Gem County, Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho
1 | 2 |

Search Offenders By Adjudicating County in Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4, Idaho

Ada County
29 offenders
Bannock County
9 offenders
Bingham County
1 offender
Bonner County
2 offenders
Bonneville County
11 offenders
Boundary County
1 offender
Canyon County
10 offenders
Cassia County
4 offenders
Clearwater County
1 offender
Elmore County
1 offender
Gem County
1 offender
Gooding County
3 offenders
Idaho County
1 offender
Jerome County
2 offenders
Kootenai County
13 offenders
Latah County
1 offender
Madison County
2 offenders
Nez Perce County
5 offenders
Oneida County
1 offender
Payette County
1 offender
Power County
1 offender
Twin Falls County
8 offenders
Valley County
1 offender
Washington County
2 offenders

Get Driving Directions to Correctional Alternative Placement Program Unit 4

Inmate Search

To search for inmates incarcerated in county & city jails, and state and federal prisons (not necessarily sex offenders), use the Inmate Search tool. The county jail database contains links to almost 3,000 county jails and detention facilities, while the state inmate search contains incarceration profiles of over 2 million inmates, and probationers or parolees currently or historically under correctional supervision.

People Search

To search for all people (not just inmates) by first name, last name, and state, use the people search. Search sources include several public records databases, address directories, search engines, and social media websites.

Inmate Search News

Search is on for inmate accidentally released from Colorado jail
Saturday, April 8, 2017
A Colorado inmate was able to escape jail by posing as another inmate that.


Search for Escaped Inmate in Ellis County
Sunday, April 2, 2017
North Texas law enforcement officials are searching for a teen who escaped from guards in Ellis County Wednesday.


Search underway after inmate escapes in Sabine Parish
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Authorities are trying to track down an inmate who escaped in Sabine Parish.


Three inmates escape Athens County correctional facility, one apprehended
Sunday, April 2, 2017
NELSONVILLE, Ohio- Authorities have captured one man and continue to search for two others who escaped from SEPTA Correctional Facility in Nelsonville


Man Accused of Helping Callahan County Inmate Escape Self-Surrenders
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
A man accused of helping an inmate escape from the Callahan County Jail nearly two weeks ago has turned himself in to authorities.


Oklahoma DOC unveils new inmate search feature
Thursday, March 9, 2017
TULSA, Okla. (KTUL) -  The Oklahoma Department of Corrections has unveiled a new online inmate search feature available to the public.According to the


Search continues for Inmate who escaped from Lawrence County work release
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Austen Larry Williams, 29, of Town Creek, walked away from the countys maintenance shop during work detail Wednesday afternoon, Sheriff Gene Mitchell


see all inmate search news.
Connect

Explore

Home | Terms | Contact | Site Map

 

© insideprison.com. All rights reserved.