inside prison
 

District 2 Orofino Office

Idaho
State Inmate & Offender Search
The following correctional supervision record (the "Record") was collected from the official state department of corrections website (see below for source link). This Record may not reflect actual, complete, or up-to-date data. If you believe this Record is in error (i.e. out-of-date, incorrect offense/sentence details, record expunged, etc), please send an email to: admin@insideprison.com, along with a direct link to this page and any other details available. Once verified, the record will be modified or removed, free of charge. Insideprison.com does not provide consumer reports, and, as such, strictly prohibits any use of this Record to make decisions about someone's credit, employment, tenancy or any other purposes that would require FCRA compliance.
There are 83 people with incarceration and correctional supervision records in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho in our database.

Choose a name from the list below to see a more detailed incarceration record for current or historical inmates, or a more detailed correctional supervision record for probationers and parolees who are or have been under correctional supervision in this area. Details include offense descriptions, offense dates, sentencing details, case docket numbers, custody/supervision status, and biographical details.

Search Inmates By Name

Search Inmates in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

William A Barrett
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Scott A Jensen
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Bob A Stroud
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Nathan Aaron Parris
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Ronald Albert Smith
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sterling Alexander Lee
Canyon County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua Allan Felton
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
David Allen Bowers
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Michelle Amanda Reynolds
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Vanessa Ann Billups
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sarah Anne Carver
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jeremy Arthur Simmons
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
William Bales
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua Bryan Anderberg
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Carr Chance Donovan
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Thomas D Hendren
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Athenna D.c. Cunningham-Buck
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Mark Daniel Johnson
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Paul Dittmar
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Mathew Dwaine Hasenoehrl
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Loren E Dowd
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Mark Earl Mullikin
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Pebbles Erline Wemhoff
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Ronald Eugene Sanderson Jr
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
John Franklin Mcclish Jr.
Valley County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cecil G Erickson
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Zackary G Hettinger-Gibson
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Richard H Segren
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Brenda Heywood
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kelly J Crutcher
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Matthew J Ellenberg
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Brandon J Knight
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Weldon J Lamar
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Peter J Lujan
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cole J Marcell
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Amber J Mcnamee
N/a County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Carissa J Myers
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Christopher J Partee
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Miranda J Squires
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Skye J.m. Spruell
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Nathan John Greig
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Wolfinger Jonathan F
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Avila Kayla M
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Dinning Kenneth Michael
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Michelle Kirby Winkler
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cecelia L Abel
Unknown County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Gary L Blakeman
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cory L Brainerd
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Tye L Crotto
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Daniel L Funderburg
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kacey L Klein
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jamie L Pannepacker
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jack L Stewart Jr
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua Lawrence Hagen
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Brett Lee Cereghino
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kelly Lee Kingen
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Chelsea Leigh Rohrback
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
William Louis Muraco
Gem County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
William Louis Muraco
Gem County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cory Lynn Hawker
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Daniel M Currin
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Tara M Lawrence
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Loretta M Zagelow
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Andrew M.a. Anderson
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Douglas Malcolm Price
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Deeanna Marie Nichols
Owyhee County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Alan Michael Olson
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Lindsay N Greig
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Shawn Pierre Miller
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
James R Farmer
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jesse R Harris
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kenneth R.m. Royer
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Courtney Ray Fitting
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Laurence Richards
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Zackaree Rydell Carter
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua S Lowe
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Dewayne Smith
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
D.j. Stamper
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Cladean Trombetta
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jacob W Larson
Boise County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Daniel W Rathbone
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Roy W Roberts
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Ray William A
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

Search Offenders By Adjudicating County in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

Ada County
4 offenders
Boise County
1 offender
Canyon County
1 offender
Clearwater County
18 offenders
Gem County
2 offenders
Idaho County
17 offenders
Latah County
3 offenders
Lewis County
12 offenders
N/a County
1 offender
Nez Perce County
21 offenders
Owyhee County
1 offender
Unknown County
1 offender
Valley County
1 offender

Get Driving Directions to District 2 Orofino Office

Inmate Search

To search for inmates incarcerated in county & city jails, and state and federal prisons (not necessarily sex offenders), use the Inmate Search tool. The county jail database contains links to almost 3,000 county jails and detention facilities, while the state inmate search contains incarceration profiles of over 2 million inmates, and probationers or parolees currently or historically under correctional supervision.

People Search

To search for all people (not just inmates) by first name, last name, and state, use the people search. Search sources include several public records databases, address directories, search engines, and social media websites.

Inmate Search News

Search is on for inmate accidentally released from Colorado jail
Saturday, April 8, 2017
A Colorado inmate was able to escape jail by posing as another inmate that.


Search for Escaped Inmate in Ellis County
Sunday, April 2, 2017
North Texas law enforcement officials are searching for a teen who escaped from guards in Ellis County Wednesday.


Search underway after inmate escapes in Sabine Parish
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Authorities are trying to track down an inmate who escaped in Sabine Parish.


Three inmates escape Athens County correctional facility, one apprehended
Sunday, April 2, 2017
NELSONVILLE, Ohio- Authorities have captured one man and continue to search for two others who escaped from SEPTA Correctional Facility in Nelsonville


Man Accused of Helping Callahan County Inmate Escape Self-Surrenders
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
A man accused of helping an inmate escape from the Callahan County Jail nearly two weeks ago has turned himself in to authorities.


Oklahoma DOC unveils new inmate search feature
Thursday, March 9, 2017
TULSA, Okla. (KTUL) -  The Oklahoma Department of Corrections has unveiled a new online inmate search feature available to the public.According to the


Search continues for Inmate who escaped from Lawrence County work release
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Austen Larry Williams, 29, of Town Creek, walked away from the countys maintenance shop during work detail Wednesday afternoon, Sheriff Gene Mitchell


see all inmate search news.
Connect

Explore

Home | Terms | Contact | Site Map

 

© insideprison.com. All rights reserved.