inside prison
 

District 2 Orofino Office

Idaho
State Inmate & Offender Search
The following correctional supervision record (the "Record") was collected from the official state department of corrections website (see below for source link). This Record may not reflect actual, complete, or up-to-date data. If you believe this Record is in error (i.e. out-of-date, incorrect offense/sentence details, record expunged, etc), please send an email to: admin@insideprison.com, along with a direct link to this page and any other details available. Once verified, the record will be modified or removed, free of charge. Insideprison.com does not provide consumer reports, and, as such, strictly prohibits any use of this Record to make decisions about someone's credit, employment, tenancy or any other purposes that would require FCRA compliance.
There are 81 people with incarceration and correctional supervision records in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho in our database.

Choose a name from the list below to see a more detailed incarceration record for current or historical inmates, or a more detailed correctional supervision record for probationers and parolees who are or have been under correctional supervision in this area. Details include offense descriptions, offense dates, sentencing details, case docket numbers, custody/supervision status, and biographical details.

Search Inmates By Name

Search Inmates in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

Cecelia L Abel
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jeremy Carroll Adkison
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kameron Michael Allen
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kayla M Avila
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Bertha Iola Bashaw
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Vanessa Ann Billups
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Michelle Anne Black
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Gary Allen Borders
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Derek R Bost
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
David Allen Bowers
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Wayne Eugene Boyer
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Tyler Bradley
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jessica A Brunmeier
Gem County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Christopher Bryant
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Chance Donovan Carr
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Zackaree Rydell Carter
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sarah Anne Carver
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sheryl Eileen Clark
N/a County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
David L Cobb
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Susan Marie Corbin
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Seth Austin Crawford
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Heather M Daily
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sean G Doyle
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
April Ellenberg
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Nicholas Enriquez
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
James R Farmer
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua Levi Fleming
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Claire R Frank
Bannock County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Daniel L Funderburg
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Dane Matthew Garrett
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Christopher Gugger
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jeri Hanger
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Brad W Heitstuman
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Alec L Hendren
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Damian Keith Hester
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Zackary G Hettinger-Gibson
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jessica Mae Hoppins
Owyhee County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Carl Robert Isaacs
N/a County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
John Charles Jared
Payette County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Scott A Jensen
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Michael L Jensen
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Mark Daniel Johnson
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Brandon Charles Kelley
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Kacey L Klein
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Darris J Knapp
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Barry Ryan Kretschmer
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Mandy L Lacey
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Weldon J Lamar
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Heather Larsen
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Sterling Alexander Lee
Canyon County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Bridgette Marie Lockman
Kootenai County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua S Lowe
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
David Mcintyre
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Trisha T Miller
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jesse R Miller
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Shawn Pierre Miller
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Crystal R Morford
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
James R N
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Slade N Nelson
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Tracie E Olson
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Michael C Paine
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Nathan Aaron Parris
Latah County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Christopher J Partee
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Aaron Russell Patton
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Patrick Theodore Pettingill
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Erik Lynn Pockrandt
N/a County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jacob Prado
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
William A Ray
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Dustin Rodgers
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Quinton Cale Ryan
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Amber Sanderson
Lewis County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Joshua L Schmitz
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Donnie R Sherard
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Angela Marie Sibley
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Travis O Smith
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Krista Rose Thornton
N/a County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
William Vorrasi
Caribou County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Rebecca Kay Wallace
Ada County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Jonathan F Wolfinger
Idaho County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Loretta M Zagelow
Nez Perce County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho
Amber Zweifel
Clearwater County, District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

Search Offenders By Adjudicating County in District 2 Orofino Office, Idaho

Ada County
4 offenders
Bannock County
1 offender
Canyon County
1 offender
Caribou County
1 offender
Clearwater County
20 offenders
Gem County
1 offender
Idaho County
18 offenders
Kootenai County
1 offender
Latah County
3 offenders
Lewis County
8 offenders
N/a County
4 offenders
Nez Perce County
17 offenders
Owyhee County
1 offender
Payette County
1 offender

Get Driving Directions to District 2 Orofino Office

Inmate Search

To search for inmates incarcerated in county & city jails, and state and federal prisons (not necessarily sex offenders), use the Inmate Search tool. The county jail database contains links to almost 3,000 county jails and detention facilities, while the state inmate search contains incarceration profiles of over 2 million inmates, and probationers or parolees currently or historically under correctional supervision.

People Search

To search for all people (not just inmates) by first name, last name, and state, use the people search. Search sources include several public records databases, address directories, search engines, and social media websites.

Inmate Search News

Search is on for inmate accidentally released from Colorado jail
Saturday, April 8, 2017
A Colorado inmate was able to escape jail by posing as another inmate that.


Search for Escaped Inmate in Ellis County
Sunday, April 2, 2017
North Texas law enforcement officials are searching for a teen who escaped from guards in Ellis County Wednesday.


Search underway after inmate escapes in Sabine Parish
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Authorities are trying to track down an inmate who escaped in Sabine Parish.


Three inmates escape Athens County correctional facility, one apprehended
Sunday, April 2, 2017
NELSONVILLE, Ohio- Authorities have captured one man and continue to search for two others who escaped from SEPTA Correctional Facility in Nelsonville


Man Accused of Helping Callahan County Inmate Escape Self-Surrenders
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
A man accused of helping an inmate escape from the Callahan County Jail nearly two weeks ago has turned himself in to authorities.


Oklahoma DOC unveils new inmate search feature
Thursday, March 9, 2017
TULSA, Okla. (KTUL) -  The Oklahoma Department of Corrections has unveiled a new online inmate search feature available to the public.According to the


Search continues for Inmate who escaped from Lawrence County work release
Thursday, March 2, 2017
Austen Larry Williams, 29, of Town Creek, walked away from the countys maintenance shop during work detail Wednesday afternoon, Sheriff Gene Mitchell


see all inmate search news.
Connect

Explore

Home | Terms | Contact | Site Map

 

© insideprison.com. All rights reserved.